☰ Menu

Home - List of Participants

Training Course in Sexual and Reproductive Health Research 2013

Participants - Images

Clickable thumbnails linking to personal pages

Eatimad Abbas Faihaa Ahmed Abdalla Barbara Avershima Akinbuwa Adewale Olufemi Ashimi Oluwaseun Fadare

Gizachew Assefa Tessema Sajan Dahal Isabel Constance Espinosa Godson Eze Trang Nguyen

Shorooq Ghalib Sa’adah Mohanad Hussein Shambhu Dutta Joshi Karina Tamy Kasawara Fikru Tafesse Lamu

Gehendra Bahadur Mahara Chhetri Mathewos Lendido Ersumo Sandhya Mittal Priscilla Obiri-Yeboah Odeta Hoxhaj

Edmore Munongo Oludoyinmola Ojifinni Matthew Ugbede Omaye Maria Laura Ribeiro Dessalegn Tamiru Adugna

Athanasius Lutta Maero Edward Cheruiyot Eva Muthamia Ashmin Hari Bhattarai Omer Tolga Guler

Adebode Daniel Adekanle Ibrahim Oyindamola Adigun Oresty Trevor Biransesha

Girma Legesse Beyan Balkachew Nigatu Puneet Kaur Gabriela Tavchioska

Dareen Abu Lail Doris Nthenya Babalola Adeniyi Ibisola Tazirwa Munthali Chipeta Jean Christophe Rusatira

Amal Suliman Oyo Tom Patrick Omarwalid Noorzada Solomon Abebe Woldemariam

Pesona Grace Lucksom Kolly Aly Dembele Amanuel Tesfay Awala Equar Esayas Madu Bala Abdulhamid

Shanthi Elavazagan Akinori Moriichi Joyce Jebet Cheptum Antonia Kumbia Mumbi Makanga

Atefeh Noori Ansariadi Ansariadi Anderson Pinheiro Carlos Encinas

Frederick Morfaw Lobna Ahmed Abdulnasir Abagero Gashawbeza Haile Weldegebreal Oluwafunke Ilesanmi

Josephat Benson Nyamwaya Adugna Tafa Wakjirra Tassew Haile Demeke Desta Alteib Yousif Abdelgadir Mohamed

Maryam Moradi Gugu R. Xaba Sherein Osman Sheikh Ali Cyril Dim Ibtesam Dwekat

François Tiabondou Sonam Wangdi Judith M. A. Apondo Manuel Napúa Tamara Ahmed Abdelaziz Abdelmoneim

Osman Abeer Aezam Bagheri Fekadu Mazengia Alemu Yibrah Berhe Zelelow Abdulkarim Garba Mairiga

Muhammad Muhammad Saleh Joseph Atukwatse Shabnum Afridi Monica N. Khaemba

Akinsanya Akinwunmi Femi Adenrele Oyebode Adebisi Olusola Osindero Anna Lawino Emilio Odongo Wathum

 Stephanie Orsucci Malikah Popal Hanan El Gammal Kibebu Berta

 Teshome Motuma Robi Tábata Regina Zumpano Dias Atziri Ramirez-Negrin Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Abdalla Diana Encalada Soto

 Yeshewas Abera Jerry Masudi Mohamed Pierrette Kengela Disanka Fatim Tall Akeem Adedolapo Thatayotlhe Maokisa

Kingsley Agholor Léopold Ouedraogo Meaza Getahun Sileshi David Ansu Conteh

Henok Gebreyohaness Salisu Muhammad N’da N’guessan Anastase Mian Benedict Itorong Garba Haruna Idris (Masama)

Sahar Safaie Nino Maglakelidze Maryam Hemed Moussa Sanogo

Onyinye Edeh Bruno Ki Tsedmaa Baatar Rajkumar Nagarajah